WVV Spieltermine
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
18wA560101.10.202309:30Tigers 2-UWW 20:227:5016:25,11:25
18wB570101.10.202309:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/2RH PAHO
HCup1801.10.202311:00hotvolleys 3-hotvolleys 20:338:7517:25,12:25,9:25
D B390101.10.202311:00UAB 3-UWW 53:077:5425:9,27:25,25:20
DCup2301.10.202313:30Tigers 2-VTR 7RH PAHO
HCup2301.10.202313:30Simmering 2-Segromy 1RH PAHO
HCup1901.10.202316:00Sokol V/2-U-Favoriten 1RH PAHO
D B390201.10.202316:00Tigers 1-VV Döbling 1RH PAHO
H X110201.10.202318:30Tigers 1-VTR 2RH PAHO
D A380201.10.202318:30Simmering 1-VTR 6RH PAHO
HCup2107.10.202309:30VV Döbling 1-VTR 2Rundhalle Simmering
20mB210107.10.202309:30U-Favoriten 1-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mB210207.10.202309:30hotvolleys 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A380307.10.202309:30VTR 6-hotvolleys 1Rundhalle Simmering
18wB570207.10.202309:30Tigers 1-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mB210307.10.202311:00Sokol V/1-U-Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mB210407.10.202311:00VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wB570307.10.202311:00Simmering 1-UWW 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HCup2007.10.202312:00Simmering 1-Aufschlag 1Rundhalle Simmering
D B390307.10.202312:00UAB 3-Tigers 1Rundhalle Simmering
20mB210507.10.202312:30VTR 2-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wA560207.10.202312:30volley16/1-volley16/3Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wB570407.10.202312:30UWW 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DCup0307.10.202314:30UWW 4-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HCup2207.10.202314:30VV Döbling 2-Tigers 1Rundhalle Simmering
DCup2207.10.202314:30Tigers 3-Kagran 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B390407.10.202314:30VV Döbling 1-UWW 3Rundhalle Simmering
DLL400407.10.202314:30UAB 1-volley16/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HCup2407.10.202317:00VTR 3-VV Döbling 3Rundhalle Simmering
D A380407.10.202317:00Randsport 1-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
H X110307.10.202319:30Simmering 2-Sokol V/2Rundhalle Simmering
H Y120207.10.202319:30U-Favoriten 1-hotvolleys 3Rundhalle Simmering
20wB520108.10.202309:30hotvolleys 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520208.10.202309:30volley16/2-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520308.10.202311:00Tigers 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520408.10.202311:00VTR 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520508.10.202312:30UWW 1-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA560308.10.202312:30UAB 1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DCup0608.10.202314:00UAB 1-UWW 5RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390508.10.202314:00VTR 5-UAB 3RH Alt-Erlaa
20mA200408.10.202316:00Simmering 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mA200508.10.202316:00VV Döbling 3-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mA200608.10.202316:00VV Döbling 1-hotvolleys 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DCup0808.10.202316:30UWW 2-VTR 6RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL400508.10.202316:30volley16/1-Kagran 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mA200708.10.202317:30hotvolleys 2-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mA200808.10.202317:30VC Real 1-VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mA200908.10.202317:30VTR 1-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DCup0708.10.202319:00VV Döbling 1-VTR 4RH Alt-Erlaa
H X110408.10.202319:00Sokol V/2-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Y120308.10.202319:00VV Döbling 3-hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Z130208.10.202319:00hotvolleys 2-U-Favoriten 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400608.10.202319:00UAB 2-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510714.10.202309:30Simmering 1-volley16/1Rundhalle Simmering
20wA510814.10.202309:30UAB 1-VC Real 1Rundhalle Simmering
20wA510914.10.202311:00volley16/1-UWW 2Rundhalle Simmering
20wA511014.10.202311:00volley16/3-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
20wA511114.10.202312:30UWW 2-UAB 1Rundhalle Simmering
20wA511214.10.202312:30VC Real 1-volley16/3Rundhalle Simmering
D A380514.10.202314:00Tigers 2-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
D B390614.10.202314:00UWW 5-UWW 3Rundhalle Simmering
16m1270114.10.202315:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
16m1270214.10.202315:00hotvolleys 1-VTR 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wB570514.10.202315:00VTR 1-U-Favoriten 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DCup2114.10.202316:30France 1-Tigers 1Rundhalle Simmering
DLL400714.10.202316:30VTR 3-VTR 2Rundhalle Simmering
H X110514.10.202317:00Sokol V/2-VTR 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H Z130314.10.202317:00hotvolleys 2-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
D A380614.10.202319:00VTR 6-Randsport 1Rundhalle Simmering
DLL400814.10.202319:00UAB 2-UAB 1Rundhalle Simmering
18wB570615.10.202309:30U-Favoriten 1-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wB570715.10.202309:30volley16/2-VTR 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H Y120415.10.202311:30VV Döbling 3-U-Favoriten 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
D A380715.10.202311:30UWW 4-VTR 6Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H Z130415.10.202314:00VTR 3-hotvolleys 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DLL400915.10.202314:00UWW 2-UAB 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H Z130515.10.202316:30U-Favoriten 2-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DLL401015.10.202316:30VTR 2-volley16/1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H X110615.10.202319:00VV Döbling 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DLL401115.10.202319:00Kagran 1-VTR 3Sporthalle Fünfhaus
20mA201021.10.202309:30VTR 1-VC Real 1Rundhalle Simmering
20mA201121.10.202309:30VV Döbling 3-hotvolleys 2Rundhalle Simmering
20mA201221.10.202311:00hotvolleys 2-VTR 1Rundhalle Simmering
20mA201321.10.202311:00VV Döbling 1-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
20mA201421.10.202312:30VC Real 1-VV Döbling 1Rundhalle Simmering
20mA201521.10.202312:30Simmering 1-VV Döbling 3Rundhalle Simmering
H Y120521.10.202314:00hotvolleys 3-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
H Z130621.10.202314:00U-Favoriten 2-VTR 3Rundhalle Simmering
20wA511321.10.202315:00volley16/1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA511421.10.202315:00Simmering 1-UWW 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA511521.10.202315:00UAB 1-volley16/3RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390721.10.202316:30UWW 3-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390821.10.202316:30UAB 3-VV Döbling 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D A380821.10.202319:00hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401221.10.202319:00UWW 2-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
H X110721.10.202319:30VTR 2-VV Döbling 1Rundhalle Simmering
DLL401321.10.202319:30VTR 4-UAB 2Rundhalle Simmering
20mB210622.10.202309:00hotvolleys 1-U-Favoriten 1RH PAHO
20wB520622.10.202309:00volley16/2-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DLL401422.10.202309:30VTR 2-VTR 4Rundhalle Simmering
20mB210722.10.202310:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
20wB520722.10.202310:30Tigers 1-volley16/2RH PAHO
20mB210822.10.202312:00U-Favoriten 1-VTR 2RH PAHO
DCup2422.10.202312:00VTR 3-volley16/1Rundhalle Simmering
20wB520822.10.202312:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH PAHO
20mB210922.10.202313:30VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
20wB520922.10.202313:30VTR 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
D B390922.10.202314:30UWW 5-VTR 5Rundhalle Simmering
20mB211022.10.202315:00VTR 2-VV Döbling 2RH PAHO
20wB521022.10.202315:00UWW 1-VTR 1RH PAHO
H Y120622.10.202317:00hotvolleys 3-VV Döbling 3RH PAHO
DCup2522.10.202317:00UAB 3-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
D A380922.10.202317:00UWW 4-Tigers 2Rundhalle Simmering
H X110822.10.202319:30Tigers 1-Simmering 2RH PAHO
DCup1722.10.202319:30Simmering 1-UAB 2RH PAHO
DLL401522.10.202319:30Kagran 1-UWW 2Rundhalle Simmering
H X110926.10.202314:30VTR 2-Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Y120726.10.202319:30hotvolleys 3-U-Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111028.10.202314:00Sokol V/2-Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A381028.10.202314:00Tigers 2-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391028.10.202314:00VTR 5-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111128.10.202316:30VTR 2-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Y120828.10.202316:30Simmering 1-U-Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL401628.10.202316:30UWW 2-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Y120929.10.202309:30U-Favoriten 1-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111229.10.202312:00Tigers 1-Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL401729.10.202314:30VTR 4-UWW 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391129.10.202317:00Tigers 1-VTR 5Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ240104.11.202311:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 2Rundhalle Simmering
18mQ240204.11.202311:30hotvolleys 1-hotvolleys 2Rundhalle Simmering
18mQ240304.11.202313:00VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1Rundhalle Simmering
18mQ240404.11.202313:00hotvolleys 2-VV Döbling 1Rundhalle Simmering
18wA560404.11.202315:00UWW 2-volley16/3Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560504.11.202315:00VC Real 1-volley16/1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560604.11.202315:00Tigers 2-UAB 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H X111304.11.202315:30VV Döbling 1-VTR 2Rundhalle Simmering
H Y121004.11.202315:30VV Döbling 3-Simmering 1Rundhalle Simmering
D A381104.11.202316:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 4Sporthalle Fünfhaus
D A381204.11.202316:30Randsport 1-Tigers 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DLL401804.11.202316:30UAB 1-Kagran 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
H X111404.11.202318:00Simmering 2-Tigers 1Rundhalle Simmering
H Z130704.11.202318:00hotvolleys 2-VTR 3Rundhalle Simmering
15m1300105.11.202309:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
15m1300205.11.202309:30VTR 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
15m1300305.11.202309:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610105.11.202309:30Tigers 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610205.11.202309:30UAB 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15m1300405.11.202310:30VV Döbling 2-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
15m1300505.11.202310:30VTR 2-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
15m1300605.11.202310:30Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610305.11.202311:00UWW 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610405.11.202311:00volley16/1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18mQ240505.11.202312:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610505.11.202312:30Simmering 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610605.11.202312:30VTR 1-Feminaforce 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ240605.11.202314:30VTR 1-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610705.11.202314:30VC Real 1-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16wQ610805.11.202314:30Feminaforce 1-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391205.11.202315:00UWW 3-UAB 3RH Alt-Erlaa
D B391305.11.202315:00Tigers 1-UWW 5RH Alt-Erlaa
H Z130805.11.202316:30VV Döbling 2-U-Favoriten 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ240705.11.202316:30Tigers 1-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL402005.11.202316:30Kagran 1-UAB 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A381305.11.202317:30Simmering 1-UWW 4RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401905.11.202317:30VTR 3-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
H X111505.11.202319:00Simmering 2-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111605.11.202319:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL402105.11.202319:00UAB 1-VTR 4Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111711.11.202309:30Sokol V/2-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H X111811.11.202309:30Simmering 2-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Y121111.11.202309:30U-Favoriten 1-VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
14m1330111.11.202309:30hotvolleys 1-hotvolleys 2RH PAHO
14m1330211.11.202309:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 2RH PAHO
14m1330311.11.202309:30Sokol V/1-VTR 1RH PAHO
14m1330411.11.202310:30VTR 1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
14m1330511.11.202310:30hotvolleys 2-VV Döbling 1RH PAHO
14m1330611.11.202310:30VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
H Y121211.11.202312:00Simmering 1-hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Z130911.11.202312:00VTR 3-U-Favoriten 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL402311.11.202312:00UAB 2-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
14wQ760111.11.202312:30hotvolleys 1-Feminaforce 1RH PAHO
14wQ760211.11.202312:30UWW 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
14wQ760311.11.202312:30VC Real 1-UAB 1RH PAHO
14wQ760411.11.202313:30volley16/1-VC Real 1RH PAHO
14wQ760511.11.202313:30Tigers 1-UWW 1RH PAHO
14wQ760611.11.202313:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DLL402411.11.202314:30VTR 2-UAB 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
14wQ760711.11.202314:30Feminaforce 1-volley16/1RH PAHO
14wQ760811.11.202314:30UAB 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
D A381411.11.202316:30UWW 4-Randsport 1RH PAHO
D B391411.11.202316:30VV Döbling 1-UWW 5RH PAHO
D A381511.11.202319:00VTR 6-Tigers 2RH PAHO
DLL402211.11.202319:00volley16/1-UWW 2RH PAHO
H Z131011.11.202319:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 2Sporthalle Brigittenau

© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)